Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, REYNARDS WAY, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL2 3SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£747,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+658.9%
Price Change
+£649,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£747,500
+658.9%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£649,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL2 3SG
← Back to All Properties