Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, UPPER NORTHAM ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.5%
Price Change
+£397,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+200.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Detached
+£397,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4EA
← Back to All Properties