60, WIDE STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 5JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,500+8.9%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500+7.2%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+204.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 9 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1