Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, THE GABLES, 57, TOMLINE ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 7PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.1%
Price Change
+£81,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+210.1%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7PA
← Back to All Properties