Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£46,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+68.6%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£46,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,200
+36.5%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AF
← Back to All Properties