57, MARSHALL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 7TY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£675,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£675,000+13.4%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£595,000+112.5%
Sold on 4 February 2016
Terraced
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+48.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000+129.1%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1