7, PRESTON ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+59.1%
Sold on 21 August 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-4.8%
Sold on 21 March 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1