Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NICHOLAS ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3QR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+25.9%
Sold on 24 August 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+40.3%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+221.1%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Terraced
+£132,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3QR
← Back to All Properties