Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FLEECE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 2EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+29.2%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+6.7%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+73.1%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 2EH
← Back to All Properties