19B, WEAVERS CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR12 9EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+72.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950+5.9%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+55.3%
Sold on 12 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1