Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SMIRRELLS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.2%
Price Change
+£221,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£317,500
+229.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£221,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,450
Sold on 10 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0LB
← Back to All Properties