Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CONNAUGHT ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU24 0ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+30.4%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+43.6%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+95.0%
Sold on 13 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU24 0ES
← Back to All Properties