274, AINSWORTH ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 4EY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.2%
Price Change
+£90,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£115,000+374.2%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£90,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,250-19.2%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Terraced
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+72.9%
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
+£12,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,350
Sold on 10 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1