Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TANFIELD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+94.8%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+58.4%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 2 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 5GF
← Back to All Properties