Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SANDLEFORD DRIVE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£364,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£364,000
+92.6%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+13.2%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9GN
← Back to All Properties