132, GANNOW LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£22,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.1%
Price Change
-£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£22,000-74.1%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Terraced
-£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+77.1%
Sold on 19 August 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000+134.1%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500+127.8%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1