23 - 25, FOX LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR25 1HA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£750
Last Sold Price
28 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.8%
Price Change
-£62,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£750-98.8%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Other
-£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+70.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Other
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Other
Sale #1