Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+54.2%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+102.4%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 1 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6QQ
← Back to All Properties