26, BRADSHAW AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£46,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£106,000+76.8%
Sold on 26 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+57.8%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1