Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, SELBOURNE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, GILLINGHAM, KENT
ME7 1QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
13 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+2.4%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+195.4%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 1QP
← Back to All Properties