Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MANOR ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4EF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+59.3%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+65.5%
Sold on 11 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4EF
← Back to All Properties