Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SQUIRES CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 5HF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.4%
Price Change
+£103,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+88.4%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£103,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 5HF
← Back to All Properties