42, HAMILTON ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S5 6WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+275.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£105,000+275.0%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+60.0%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 31 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1