Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KELVIN GATE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2TN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-13.0%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 24 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2TN
← Back to All Properties