54, RAVENSCROFT, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 9AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.3%
Price Change
+£92,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+184.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950+56.1%
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1