Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HILCOTE DRIVE, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-19.8%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Detached
-£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9AT
← Back to All Properties