Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, COLLINGTON LANE EAST, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£106,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£279,950
+61.4%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Detached
+£106,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,500
Sold on 9 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3RG
← Back to All Properties