Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LINACRE CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8PY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
-3.9%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500
+26.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+217.8%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8PY
← Back to All Properties