Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, OUTRAM STREET, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 3LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+440.4%
Price Change
+£125,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+440.4%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£125,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 3LF
← Back to All Properties