Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ASHTON ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£7,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+11.6%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,750
-6.3%
Sold on 11 February 2016
Terraced
-£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 4AG
← Back to All Properties