36A, STEYNING AVENUE, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN10 8HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+356.6%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+356.6%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+19.3%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1