Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BIDEFORD AVENUE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£118,000
+31.2%
Sold on 18 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+91.4%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4PF
← Back to All Properties