Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, OSCOTT SCHOOL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-54.1%
Price Change
-£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£45,000
-54.1%
Sold on 24 June 2020
Semi-Detached
-£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+96.0%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9EL
← Back to All Properties