Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£153,500
+1.7%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,950
+93.6%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties