Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CECIL STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
19 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£50,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
+51.5%
Sold on 19 July 2016
Terraced
+£50,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 3 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EZ
← Back to All Properties