Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WAYSIDE, COBHAM WAY, LEATHERHEAD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
KT24 5BH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.9%
Price Change
+£565,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+156.9%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Detached
+£565,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 26 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT24 5BH
← Back to All Properties