Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BLAKES WAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+2.3%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,500
+243.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EN
← Back to All Properties