Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BENNETTS FARM PLACE, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT23 3AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+49.8%
Sold on 21 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,500
+57.6%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+64.0%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT23 3AH
← Back to All Properties