1A, COPTHORNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT22 7ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.6%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£572,000+54.6%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000+32.1%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1