8, PHILIP NURSE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE31 6WH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+7.1%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+28.4%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1