78, GLEBE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 8NW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+10.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000+77.3%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000-18.5%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+17.9%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1