Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, AVRO SQUARE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+40.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9PF
← Back to All Properties