Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107A, WESTBOURNE STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5FA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£232,500
+22.4%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+86.2%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5FA
← Back to All Properties