Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HIGH STREET, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£32,502 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£290,000
+12.6%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Other
+£32,502 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,498
+43.1%
Sold on 22 January 2015
Other
+£77,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 2AZ
← Back to All Properties