Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BRANDSLAND, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7PA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+399.9%
Price Change
+£399,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£499,950
+399.9%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£399,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 5 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7PA
← Back to All Properties