15, FAIRHILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9UU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£131,000-3.0%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£135,000+4.7%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,000+7.9%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500+109.8%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+32.4%
Sold on 22 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 21 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1