21, ROSEMONT CLOSE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4XR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.6%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£178,000+59.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500+259.7%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1