58, KENTMERE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH61 5XW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+18.7%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+36.4%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+84.9%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 9 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1