Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, FORT CUMBERLAND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9LQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
-45.0%
Sold on 28 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 13 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9LQ
← Back to All Properties