Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, BEXLEY, DARTFORD, KENT
DA5 2AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+10.0%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+59.1%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995
+63.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA5 2AE
← Back to All Properties